0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2418

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 5 Crores - Page 31

Sort by:
Relevance
Kumar Manthan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SONU KUMAR CHAUPAL
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Darbhanga Public School- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Cancer Aspatal- 0.1 kmRajasthan's Radhe Radhe - Mabbi-NH57- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shruti Agrawal
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/13
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹26.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumari Priyanka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danapur for Rs. 6800005
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ankit
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Shameera
1/2
New Booking
Fortuno ADPL Skill Tower
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra Pratap
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Sri Sujeet Jha
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/2
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Akaansha
Owner
1/22
Resale
Saakaar Orchid Greens
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.2 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
R
Ravi
1/31
New Booking
Saakaar Aqua City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
1/41
New Booking
Surya Signature
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00