Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale Houses in Mangla, Bilaspur

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/11
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to City Mall 36Close to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Raja Thakur
Owner
1/7
Resale
JP Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmCity Mall 36- 0.8 km
Amit
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMundra Hospital- 0.4 kmManoj Sweets & Namkeen- 0.1 kmCity Mall 36- 1.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ashwin Chaturvedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangla for Rs. 3250000
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rupesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangla for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Pooja Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangla for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ritu Mahant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangla for Rs. 3250000
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft