Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Resale properties in Sector 29, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 27 Market Bus StopChildren Play AreaGood Cross vent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.02 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
1.34 km away
Resale
₹48.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.89k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.53 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.61 km away
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/5
1.53 km away
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.34 km away
Resale
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.73 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.34 km away
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.53 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
2.02 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/2
2.02 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.53 km away
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 27 Market Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
2.02 km away
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/6
2.02 km away
Resale
₹17.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/5
2.02 km away
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
₹21.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 29

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.34 km away
Resale
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.34 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
D R Bansal
Owner
1/9
2.02 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mickey Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 32 for Rs. 50000000
1.73 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.74k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anne's Convent School- 0.6 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Elante...+ More
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 20 for Rs. 35000000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anne's Convent School- 0.1 kmHealing Hospital- Best Super Speciality Hospital in Chandigarh- 0.1 kmBaba Dairy- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 29, Chandigarh

29D
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 29, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Golf Meadows
Property
Ashiana Colony,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
3 BHK Apartment
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.05 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County