Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Aura Homes
RERA
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Motiaz Amelia Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
S
Shubham366
Play video
1/26
Resale
Monarch Apartments
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Motiaz Amelia Estate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Aura Homes
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Paras Downtown Square MallUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dikshant Global SchoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/23
Resale
Alliance Orchids
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dikshant Global School...+ More
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/12
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
P
Prince
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/13
Resale
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
TB
TRICITY BUY SELL LEASE
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
H
Homemakers001
1/17
New Booking
Alliance Orchids
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/15
Resale
SRB Lifestyle Homes
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated CommunityClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh
Updated
2w ago
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nabha, Zirakpur

Highland Marg
6,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nabha, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Gateway Of Dreams
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
23.9 L-56.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananta Aspire
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.47 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishla City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-4.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hermitage Centralis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.01 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.59 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GNG Myst Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
58.38 L-72.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Lotus Saksham
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Nabha,Zirakpur
2.34 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MD Leafstone Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
51.3 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Gazania
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur