Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Medavakkam, Kilpauk, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Medavakkam, Kilpauk, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kumar Lakshmi Apartments (908 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kilpauk, Chennai
...Read more
KB
Kumar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Lakshmi Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Medavakkam)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EE
Emaar Elite
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
3.87 kmfrom
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
1/22
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
YH
YP Homes
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
SC
SS Consultants
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Anna Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.27 Cr - 4.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 4818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Chetna
₹93.86 L - 1.26 Cr
Rainbow Chetna
by Rainbow Foundations Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perambur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone The Metrozone
₹2.33 Cr - 7.23 Cr
Ozone The Metrozone
by Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats
Anna Nagar West, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/20
5.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Medavakkam, Chennai

Alagappa Nagar
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumaran Nagar
12,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thandavaraya
14,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Colony
17,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatesapuram Colony Extension
21,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Medavakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Gettu Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.42 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Radika
3 BHK Apartment
Purasawalkam,Chennai
3.43 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ahaana
4 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
10.62 Cr-12.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRB Peace House
3 BHK Independent Floor
Purasawalkam,Chennai
1.79 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RMS Lavanya Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kilpauk,Chennai
4.9 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Akshardham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Jai Shankeshwar Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Invincy Paix
3 BHK Apartment
Kilpauk,Chennai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajparis Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Shantiveer
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Medavakkam, Chennai

Kilpauk
12 people rated this locality
4.28
16,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Purasawalkam
11 people rated this locality