TRTitan Realtors1/5Zero BrokerageEeshani Naadhira RERA2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹58.03 L - 61.38 L3 BHK Flat₹74.4 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022Contact
EBEeshani Builders1/6Eeshani Subhiksha 2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹78.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Krishna Group1/14Krishna Mithila RERA2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019Contact
Sabarrisa HomesRequest ImagesSabarrisa Varahi Nest 2 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/240.5 km awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/320.6 km awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
AYMAR REAL ESTATE + 3 more1/212.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/103.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/64.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sai Sastha 2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/54.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/185.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 4 more1/646.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
LML Homes1/306.2 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PROPLEAF + 3 more1/296.6 kms awayZero BrokerageUdyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L3 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/246.7 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/252.5 kms awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
ACS Promoters1/73.2 kms awayACS Grand And Royal 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur 2 BHK Flat₹41.53 L - 46.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Puwadaa1/286.3 kms awayMagizhvagam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 1 BHK Flat₹42.15 L2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 81.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
ACS Promoters1/36.9 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/166.9 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
GHGarnet Homes + 1 more1/30.3 km awayZero BrokerageSri Royal Residency 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹82.62 L - 91.3 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Eeshani Builders + 1 more1/60.4 km awayZero BrokerageEeshani Lotus Park 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹62.75 L - 75.48 L3 BHK Flat₹76.96 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
PHPride Housing1/390.4 km away2 BHK Flat in Puduvai Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Pallavaram Bus StopPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
PHPride Housing1/310.5 km away2 BHK Flat in Rajaji Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai RERA₹51.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft835 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower BackupGated CommunityContact