More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Adayalampattu, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adayalampattu? Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adayalampattu. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Adayalampattu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adayalampattu, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SIS Florence (1087 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Fomra Hues (950 sq.ft)
₹79.52 L - 1.52 Cr
Porur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹82.87 L
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (906 sq.ft)
₹57.97 L
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Porur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹61.37 L
Porur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1622 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Porur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Porur, Chennai
...Read more
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/22
Zero Brokerage
Fomra Hues
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RR
Royal Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹57.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
TA
The Asset Crew
Play video
1/32
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Bl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GH
Green Home
1/24
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹61.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Swamy's School24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adayalampattu

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
1.86 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
2.37 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.44 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
CH
Citylife Homes
1/25
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
RR
Royal Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/23
New Booking
Fomra Hues
RERA
₹79.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
New Booking
Fomra Hues
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adayalampattu

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Sai Keerthi Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockLift24*7 Security
Propleaf
1/27
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/29
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/37
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Fomra Hues
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
IA
ICONIC ASSETS
1/4
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block
Vasu V
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2023 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Classic Homes
1/22
New Booking
Fomra Hues
RERA
₹79.52 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Classic Homes
1/27
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Super Saravana Stores - Porur
Updated
4w ago
Classic Homes
1/26
New Booking
SIS Florence
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adayalampattu, Chennai

Maduram Nagar
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noombal Icon
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VGN Nagar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sornapuri Nagar
8,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
7,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adayalampattu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nathan Park Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
75.31 L-84.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
77.12 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Vriksha
3 BHK Apartment
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
96.16 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Civil Tech
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Rehoboth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
32.59 L-86.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
60.67 L-76.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Adayalampattu, Chennai