More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alathur, Chengalpattu? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alathur, Chengalpattu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (2684 sq.ft)
₹61.73 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹71.98 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹20.7 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
...Read more
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Temple
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
Akshaya Brindavanam
RERA
₹71.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ecr food court- 18.2 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 8.9 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alathur, Chengalpattu

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
3.57 kmfrom
₹15.64 L - 21.88 L
Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots Madayathur, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaa Sai Skanda Paradise
4.14 kmfrom
₹29.7 L - 1.19 Cr
Vikaa Sai Skanda Paradise
Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
GTB Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats Thiruporur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
4.36 kmfrom
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
Akshaya Signature Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Alathur, Chengalpattu

581 sq.ft Plot
₹13.36 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹13.39 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹14.26 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹22.54 L