More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Madurantakam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Madurantakam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.4 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
Kushee Nagar
Price on Request
Madurantakam, Chennai
SSLF City Deepam Nagar
Price on Request
Madurantakam, Chennai
KKK Landmark City (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.16 L - 4.32 L

Tmt J Shaleny John
Gallery Cover Pic of SSLF City Deepam Nagar

Property in Madurantakam

Possession: Apr, 2023
KE
KKK Empire Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in KKK Landmark City

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹4.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹180.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
JB
Jini Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Jini Farms

Property in Madurantakam

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
0.30 kmfrom
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Madurantakam, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer