Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Anjur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Avigna Celeste- 4.7 kmSree Renga Hospital- 7.2 kmSouthern Railway Arch, C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Elandhoppu

944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
ZH
Zion Homes and Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Zion Marvel Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Anjur

1743 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹27.03 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹29.84 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹33.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015