More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Anjur R.F., Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anjur R.F.? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anjur R.F.. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anjur R.F.)

IA
Individual Agent
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

392 sq.ft Plot
₹11.37 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
685 sq.ft Plot
₹19.86 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.91 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹43.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.33 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹46.05 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹46.11 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹46.43 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹46.69 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹53.48 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SA
Sai Aashwin Builder
1/20
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.9 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹76.19 L
10937 sq.ft Plot
₹76.45 L
10972 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
10973 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
10975 sq.ft Plot
₹76.72 L
10989 sq.ft Plot
₹76.81 L
13286 sq.ft Plot
₹92.87 L
16727 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
17163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JH
JANANYA HOMES
1/8
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1476 - 2662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MP
Mr Pincode
1/12
0.6 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mahindra World City CanopyEarthquake ResistantUtility Shops
MP
Mr Pincode
1/12
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahindra World SchoolPower BackupGated Community
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mahindra World SchoolPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anjur R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
5.12 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
2.01 kmfrom
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
2.29 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
3.77 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 87.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mr Pincode
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahindra World City CanopyLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
MP
Mr Pincode
1/32
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
MP
Mr Pincode
1/33
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupNatural LightGymnasium
P
PROPLEAF
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹87.31 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 3950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
S
Starmets
+ 1 more
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MP
Mr Pincode
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Mahindra World City...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace

Ready to Move Projects around Anjur R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
by Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
MP
Mr Pincode
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MP
Mr Pincode
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 2.2 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 2.1 kmSouthern R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Anjur R.F., Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Anjur R.F., Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Avigna Happy Valley
Residential Plots
Mahindra World City
13.5 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avigna Eminence Hillside Avenue
Residential Plots
Anjur R.F.,Chennai
9.84 L-66.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Anjur R.F., Chennai

6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chengalpattu
9 people rated this locality
4.54
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maraimalai Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.18
5,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singaperumal Koil
11 people rated this locality
4.16
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year