Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Ashthinapuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
Kriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Kriti Mahalakshmi Nagar

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ashthinapuram

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ashthinapuram)

MH
Maxx Homes
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Unamancheri

2 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹4.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Muthukumar
Owner
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.1 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 0.1 kmHotel Tamilnadu- 0.1 kmKannivaakam B...+ More
TH
Therase Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Iyyapa Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K - 5.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Prabhu
Owner
1/16
4.7 kms away
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.4 kmPREM SCANS- 6.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 6.7 km
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.9 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kayarambedu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GH
Green Homes
1/23
5.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kolathur R.F.

3 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 32.26 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹40.8 L - 44.3 L
4 BHK Villa
₹53.48 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹53.4 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
I
ICIPL
1/4
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Karambur

3 BHK Villa
₹68.03 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 2028 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
EE
Elite Estate
1/5
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Rattinamangalam

2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 39.05 L
3 BHK Villa
₹41.97 L - 44.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/10
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 1.5 BHK Villas in Rattinamangalam

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2015
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/18
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Moolakazhani

2 BHK Villa
₹45.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.48 L - 54.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/12
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri

811 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹24.95 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40.68 L - 48.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
EE
Elite Estate
1/2
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengadamangalam

2 BHK Villa
₹46.96 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengadamangalam

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹51.59 L - 55.89 L
Sizes: 353 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Maraimalai Nagar

752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹22.61 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
₹62.59 L
2 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 37.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38.5 L - 41.65 L
Possession: Jul, 2020
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/9
7.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gudalore R.F.

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 K - ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
7.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gudalore R.F.

3 BHK Villa
₹22.27 L - 26.04 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Perumathunallur for Rs. 6500000
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.7 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 7.8 kmARK Bistro- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus St...+ More
Gowthaman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Moolakazhani for Rs. 6000000
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 1.6 kmPREM SCANS- 3.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 4.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashthinapuram, Chennai

Melkalvoy
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ashthinapuram, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Kriti Mahalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Ashthinapuram,Chennai
20.0 L-32.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ashthinapuram, Chennai

Keerappakkam
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Othivakkam
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammanambakkam, Chengalpattu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalvai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Othivakkam R.F.
4,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Murugamangalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumuzhi R.F.
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panangathupakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannivakkam
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kumizhi
5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%
Rise in last 1 Year