Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Attanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Solomon
Owner
3429 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Attanthangal, Chennai
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
3429 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmIrankuppam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago