More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in AVM Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in AVM Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in AVM Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in AVM Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (3450 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
AVM Nagar, Virugambakkam
Appaswamy Cerus (1709 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr - 6.05 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Appaswamy YS Enclave (980 sq.ft)
₹87.22 L - 1.12 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
RR
RV REALTY
1/27
Resale
Appaswamy Cerus
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sooriya HospitalClose to Vadpalani Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/66

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.96 Cr - 6.05 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 5.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009