LBLuxe Built Homes Pvt Ltd1/3Luxe Sreshta Aibea Nagar RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftContact
Mahalakshmi Associates Pvt Ltd1/10Mahalakshmi Vruksham 3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/13Appaswamy Springs 5 3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2012Contact
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.1/5Ramaniyam Stone Arc RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2005Contact
Sumanth & CO1/3Sumanth Sreshta Grande 3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2010Contact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/10Appaswamy Springs 4.2 3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK Villa₹6.04 Cr - 6.58 CrPossession: Sep, 2012Contact
PHPride Housing1/90.3 km awayZero BrokerageBluemoon Sea Breeze RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/160.8 km awayZero BrokerageNahar East RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Khurinji Homes1/142.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKhurinji Verbena RERA3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 2 more1/652.4 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Seven 77 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SPSea Properties + 1 more1/244.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Trinity RERA3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Full Basket Property + 4 more1/204.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Eternity RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Home Konnect + 2 more1/225.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Somerset House RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr3.5 BHK Penthouse₹6.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7 Cr - 7.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/105.8 kms awayZero BrokerageATH The Palladium RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/285.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Sumitra RERA3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
TRTitan Realtors + 1 more1/56.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Vyakarana 3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd1/96.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Vikas 3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
VGN Projects + 1 more1/136.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVGN Wincrest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Jones Foundations1/124.8 kms awayJones Vista RERA3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/314.8 kms awayAppaswamy Parkhouse Mews RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Lifestyle Housing Chennai1/95.9 kms awayLifestyle Ascend RERA3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
ACS Promoters1/86.7 kms awayACS Aadhis Castle 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹56.58 L - 67.62 L3 BHK Flat₹94.53 L - 95.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/20.6 km awayZero BrokeragePerfect Aswin RERA3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
GHGreen home + 2 more1/371.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAppaswamy Altezza RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
HRHitech Realtors1/201.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai RERA₹1.76 CrAvg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft1583 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Friend...+ MoreContact
Home Konnect1/331.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAppaswamy Wingfield RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact