More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bhavani Nagar, Kolathur, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhavani Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhavani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhavani Nagar, Kolathur, Ambattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KVRs Sree Kamadhenu (881 sq.ft)
₹57.27 L - 68.97 L
Kolathur, Chennai
Rajus Aalayam (892 sq.ft)
₹73.98 L - 77.63 L
Kolathur, Chennai
Pushpa Enclave
Price on Request
Kolathur, Chennai
...Read more
KB
KVR Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.27 L - 68.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 77.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RR
Regaliaa Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Enclave

Property in Kolathur, Chennai