MAXX HOMES 1/2Zero BrokerageMaxx Rainbow Villas 3 BHK Villa in Chengalpattu 3 BHK Villa₹51.75 L - 65.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
JANANYA HOMES1/8Zero BrokerageJananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.29 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K - ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026 Updated 4w agoContact
EHEmerald Haven Realty Limited 1/20TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1 RERA2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu 2.5 BHK VillaPrice on Request3.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Sri Bhagya Homes1/2Sri NS Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu 725 sq.ft Plot₹17.33 L1816 sq.ft Plot₹43.4 LAvg. Price: ₹2.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Ashiana Housing Ltd.1/11Ashiana Shubham Phase V RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Chengalpattu 1 BHK Flat₹70 L2 BHK Flat₹95 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.92 K - ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
TVS Emerald Haven Realty1/22Aaranya Phase III RERA3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request3.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Connection Point + 4 more1/256.7 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbanrise Spring Tide RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahindra World City 3 BHK Flat₹66.94 L - 79 LAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd1/205.0 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbando Paulsn Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu 662 sq.ft Plot₹17.21 L762 sq.ft Plot₹19.8 L825 sq.ft Plot₹21.44 L998 sq.ft Plot₹25.94 L1075 sq.ft Plot₹27.94 L1137 sq.ft Plot₹29.55 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹31.19 L1296 sq.ft Plot₹33.68 L1300 sq.ft Plot₹33.79 L1356 sq.ft Plot₹35.24 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹37.43 L1576 sq.ft Plot₹40.96 L1603 sq.ft Plot₹41.66 L1694 sq.ft Plot₹44.03 L1715 sq.ft Plot₹44.57 L1821 sq.ft Plot₹47.33 L1946 sq.ft Plot₹50.58 L2247 sq.ft Plot₹58.4 L2257 sq.ft Plot₹58.66 L2370 sq.ft Plot₹61.6 LAvg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
G Square Housing1/34.0 kms awayG Square Gem Royale RERAResidential Land / Plots in Paranur 600 sq.ft Plot₹23.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
MIMahindra Integrated Township Ltd1/95.3 kms awayMahindra Happinest RERA1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Paranur 1 BHK Flat₹28 L1.5 BHK Flat₹36 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact