Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Pattaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
MAXX HOMES
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chengalpattu

3 BHK Villa
₹51.75 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
JH
JANANYA HOMES
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
EH
Emerald Haven Realty Limited
1/20

2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu

2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
TE
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
1/22

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sri Bhagya Homes
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

725 sq.ft Plot
₹17.33 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chengalpattu

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K - ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026