Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9263

New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 103

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai South? Housing.com offers 6251+ Ready to Move, 580+ Under Construction and 1729+ Resale Projects in Chennai South. Choose from 3058+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai South. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 103 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Harmony Lakshmi (1028 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
KK Nagar, Chennai
FSG Sri Bhagavathy Paradise (1540 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Mylapore, Chennai
JJS Garden Phase 3 (787 sq.ft)
₹37.59 L - 52.55 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
RK Sai Samyuktha (830 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
Eeshani Sarvaam (950 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L - 86.4 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
Abin Enclave (480 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madipakkam, Chennai
KPC Premier Enclave (719 sq.ft)
₹28.76 L - 64.12 L
Kolapakkam, Chennai
Zodiaac APJ Abdul Kalam Nagar (502 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Kamalayam (684 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Almaas Gateway (1032 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Guduvancheri, Chennai
...Read more
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Possession: Nov, 2019
FH
FSG Housing
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

787 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹38.22 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹45.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹48.96 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹50.16 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RC
RK Constrcutions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L - 86.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
JM
Jeni Mary Jacob
Gallery Cover Pic of Abin Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
KH
Kpc Homes

2, 4 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹28.76 L - 35.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
ZP
Zodiaac Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiaac APJ Abdul Kalam Nagar

1, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
VP
Vasantham Promoters
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AM
Al Maas Builders & Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Almaas Gateway

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
M
Myproptree
1/5

3, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Kandigai, Chengalpattu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
ZP
Zodiaac Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiaac Ges

1, 2 BHK Flats in Somanathapuram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AE
Aadhitya Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhitya Sudarshan

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ramapuram, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹84.05 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹93.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹98.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
U
Urbanrise
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹71.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/75
Lancor Lumina
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Moolakazhani, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L - 49.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.74 L - 49.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
RR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Sampoornam

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tharapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HH
HP Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.33 L - 80.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GB
Gugan Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹72.41 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ponmar, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

821 sq.ft Plot
₹36.95 L
833 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹39.78 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹41.72 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹41.76 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹42.21 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
997 sq.ft Plot
₹44.87 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹54.67 L
1233 sq.ft Plot
₹55.48 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹56.07 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹57.33 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹59.85 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹72.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
KH
Krish Housing & Property
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

450 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of XS Real Centra Plot No 12

2 BHK Flat in Sadhanathapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
AB
Anugragha Builder
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TH
Thai Homes Private Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.39 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SS
Sri Suprabhatham Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai South, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
59.15 L-86.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Udyana Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
68.25 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase III
Property
Madambakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BDCC Brookwood Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
44.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
59.62 L-70.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Pokkisham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
64.0 L-90.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Aaranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Elita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
69.41 L-92.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Haven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
74.76 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
1.67 Cr-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chennai South, Chennai

Medavakkam
16 people rated this locality