Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1038

New Residential Projects in Grand Southern Trunk Road, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in GST Road? Housing.com offers 716+ Ready to Move, 42+ Under Construction and 156+ Resale Projects in GST Road. Choose from 296+ new & upcoming projects in GST Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Grand Southern Trunk Road, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Primrose (1119 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 1.9 Cr
Perungalathur, Chennai
Mahindra Lakewoods (1079 sq.ft)
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra World City, Chennai
Blossom Aishwaryam And Anantham (903 sq.ft)
₹49.67 L - 77.22 L
Mannivakkam, Chennai
Dharun villas (800 sq.ft)
₹37.6 L - 86.0 L
Vandalur, Chennai
Sri Srinivasa Avenue (842 sq.ft)
₹12.62 L - 34.72 L
Mahindra World City, Chennai
Vivaan Fortune Haven Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 68.0 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Propshell Sencia (593 sq.ft)
₹15.89 L - 64.32 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
AK Turquoise (928 sq.ft)
₹62.64 L - 1.0 Cr
Irumbuliyur, Chennai
Vivaan Pride Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹35.19 L - 48.39 L
Vandalur, Chennai
New Divya Garden (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 88.45 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
S
Starmets
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CR
Campus Reality
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.66 L - 59.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Impulse Homes and Lands
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahindra World City, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹12.62 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹13.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹17.54 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹17.7 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹18.09 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹19.14 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹20.07 L
2316 sq.ft Plot
₹34.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 57.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
P
Propshell
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

593 sq.ft Plot
₹15.89 L
596 sq.ft Plot
₹15.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.08 L
652 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹21.98 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹22.65 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹23.58 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.12 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹24.44 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹24.63 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹26.67 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹31.84 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹32.24 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹33.02 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹34.57 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹35.38 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹35.67 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹35.86 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹36.18 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹40.82 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹47.41 L
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around GST Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
5.00 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Pothigai Villa
5.17 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Premier Pothigai Villa
Premier Housing And Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
6.76 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Irumbuliyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L - 64.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
V
Vivaan
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35.19 L - 48.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Potheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
NB
NSquare Builders
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

610 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹27.49 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹36.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
V
Vivaan
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹46 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
S
shankari
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around GST Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Pothigai Villa
₹65.0 L - 85.0 L
Premier Pothigai Villa
by Premier Housing And Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹56.5 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.58 L - 50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

840 sq.ft Plot
₹12.17 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹12.98 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹16.81 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹17.07 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.39 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹17.52 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹17.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
R
Rajkumar
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹61.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.38 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.69 L - 68.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹85.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CR
Campus Reality
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹23.3 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹23.69 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹24.56 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
852 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹25.73 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹28.4 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹29.72 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹40.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹18.81 L