Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 309

New Residential Projects in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Avalon Springs (935 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 55.16 L
Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai
Sri Lakshmi Nagar (875 sq.ft)
₹33.25 L - 1.68 Cr
Potheri, Chennai
Royal Platinum (842 sq.ft)
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Sri Diamond House (508 sq.ft)
₹23.37 L - 50.05 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
NSquare Sai Orchid Meadows Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 55.0 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
AV Brindavanam (910 sq.ft)
₹45.49 L - 51.5 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
White Town Villas (1735 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Krish Mother Land (669 sq.ft)
₹15.72 L - 70.03 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
SPP Ikon (855 sq.ft)
₹29.93 L - 60.03 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Vanam At Purva Soukhyam (435 sq.ft)
₹14.14 L - 1.66 Cr
Guduvancheri, Chennai
...Read more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 52.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L - 55.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MA
Mr And Mrs Homes
1/4
1.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

875 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
986 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹40.32 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹43.36 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹46.47 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹57.42 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹57.46 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹65.17 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹68.32 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹79.69 L
2122 sq.ft Plot
₹80.64 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹93.1 L
2685 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
4410 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/5
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.58 L - 50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
6d ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/8
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AH
AV Homes
1/27
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.49 L - 51.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/30
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

669 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹15.77 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹20.75 L
884 sq.ft Plot
₹20.77 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹23.45 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹23.95 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹30.53 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹33.16 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.42 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹38.61 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹38.82 L
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹41.78 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹42.51 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹43.26 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹45.35 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹46.91 L
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹70.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandivaram-Guduvancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
3.76 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
5.61 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
5.69 kmfrom
₹47.84 L - 93.73 L
LD Lakshara
LD Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram, Chennai
LB
LD BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Flats
6.47 kmfrom
₹48.41 L - 51.5 L
AV Flats
AV Constructions Chennai
2 BHK Flat Urapakkam, Chennai
AH
AV Homes
Seller
SR
SPP REALTY
1/11
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

855 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹31.15 L
942 sq.ft Plot
₹32.97 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹37.24 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹37.41 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹38.01 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹38.26 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹38.47 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹38.6 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹38.78 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹14.14 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹43.23 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹46.48 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹52.98 L
1730 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹59.48 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹62.73 L
2182 sq.ft Plot
₹70.92 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹71.69 L
2230 sq.ft Plot
₹72.47 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹75.72 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹78.97 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹82.22 L
2630 sq.ft Plot
₹85.47 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹88.72 L
2830 sq.ft Plot
₹91.97 L
2930 sq.ft Plot
₹95.22 L
3030 sq.ft Plot
₹98.47 L
5082 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
5100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.98 L - 36.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L - 60.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L - 85.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/18
2.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Moolakazhani, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.48 L - 54.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
RH
Real Homes
1/12
3.7 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

665 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.45 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹21.15 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹35.37 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

601 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹17.19 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹17.74 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹19.14 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹22.57 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹24.12 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GN
Golden nest realtors
1/9
3.7 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹85.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
M
mohan
1/2
3.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹77 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.4 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PH
Propconnect Homes
1/6
3.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GH
Green Homes
1/7
2.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

892 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
898 sq.ft Plot
₹17.96 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹18.22 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹18.46 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹20.08 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹21.62 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹22.74 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹24.14 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Nandivaram-Guduvancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Flats
₹48.41 L - 51.5 L
AV Flats
by AV Constructions Chennai
2 BHK Flat
Urapakkam, Chennai
AH
AV Homes
Seller
VG
VSBN Group
1/27
3.77 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Guduvancheri, Chennai

758 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹33.93 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹34.84 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹38.16 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹39.86 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹41.44 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹53.18 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹67.65 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹78.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82.96 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹85.32 L
2236 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
1 BHK Villa
₹18.67 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.89 L - 26.96 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.33 L - 41.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.36 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 36.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.58 L - 44.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/6
2.66 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Potheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹51.5 L - 60.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67.8 L - 70 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.5 L - 87.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
3.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹21.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.59 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kayarambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/6
1.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kayarambedu, Chennai

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹19.68 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
1016 sq.ft Plot
₹20.32 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹20.44 L
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹20.62 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹20.76 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹20.88 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹23.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
PH
Premier Housing And Properties
1/8
1.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kayarambedu, Chennai

875 sq.ft Plot
₹17.46 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹26.19 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹28.17 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
2213 sq.ft Plot
₹44.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
TH
The Home Land
1/5
1.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Moolakazhani, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.57 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹33.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.87 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Potheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VR
Value Reality
1/4
1.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kattankulathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹69.35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.49 L - 81.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AE
ABS Estates
1/9
1.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Moolakazhani, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
MC
Madras City Properties
1/6
1.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

533 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
670 sq.ft Plot
₹14.07 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹15.22 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹23.31 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹25.62 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹27.61 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹35.07 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹37.27 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Avalon Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandivaram-Guduvancheri,Chennai
41.0 L-55.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

Kattankulathur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Potheri
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kayarambedu
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rail Nagar
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moolakazhani
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iyyapa Nagar
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanchuvancheri
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft