Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9270

New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 186

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai South? Housing.com offers 6253+ Ready to Move, 583+ Under Construction and 1741+ Resale Projects in Chennai South. Choose from 3068+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai South. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 186 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arasur Manthra (704 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
LML Ojasvi (3325 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Injambakkam, Chennai
AR Builders Pvt Ltd AR Shwarna Villa
Price on Request
Kovilambakkam, Chennai
Fourcee Rams Lalith Ananth
Price on Request
Kotturpuram, Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Phase 2 (1050 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 1.15 Cr
Madambakkam, Chennai
Sai Angali Sundari Apartments (901 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
...Read more
AB
Arasur Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Arasur Manthra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010
LH
LML Homes

4 BHK Villa in Injambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
I
Indiabulls
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 56.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ft
UI
Unique Infraspace Pvt Ltd

Property in Medavakkam, Chennai

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
SB
SRM Builders
1/2

Property in Madambakkam, Chennai

PC
Pushpanath Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanath Aradhana Homes

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 35.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SR
Silicon Realty Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Sekar Court

Property in Perumbakkam, Chennai

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
AA
AJ and Co
Gallery Cover Pic of AJ Gani Residency

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
SR
Silicon Realty Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Realty Sowmya Fort

2 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RC
Rajparis Civil Constructions Ltd.
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.22 L - 64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sara Affrin Corporation

Property in Medavakkam, Chennai

RC
RR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Urban Bloom

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹50.22 L - 61.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
S&
Sumanth & CO
1/3

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.74 L
Possession: Jan, 2014
PD
P dot G
Gallery Cover Pic of PG Panchavarna

2 BHK Flat in Vandalur R.F., Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GP
GSN Property Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in GSN Amman Nagar Keerapakkam

Residential Land / Plots in Unamancheri R.F., Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AC
ARRR Constructions
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.45 L - 31.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 40.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
DH
Devan Homes
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹36.24 L - 43.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AF
Annai Foundations
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 24.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.67 L - 40.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.68 L - 39.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.28 L - 56.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai South, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
59.15 L-86.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Udyana Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
68.25 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase III
Property
Madambakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BDCC Brookwood Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
44.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
59.62 L-70.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Pokkisham