Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9260

New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 275

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai South? Housing.com offers 6250+ Ready to Move, 578+ Under Construction and 1722+ Resale Projects in Chennai South. Choose from 3046+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai South. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 275 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eternity (2111 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
MGP Classic Farms (1050 sq.ft)
₹67.99 L - 97.13 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Royal Eternity Phase II
Price on Request
Sholinganallur, Chennai
S Vijayaraghavan Classic Retreat
Price on Request
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Urban Tree Emerald Enclave (598 sq.ft)
₹53.81 L - 1.68 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
MGP Serenity (1020 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 53.5 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
CasaGrand Upstay Parsley
Price on Request
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Landmark Tiara (1747 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perungudi, Chennai
Majestic Blossom
Price on Request
Perungudi, Chennai
Khurinji Lake View (1080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
M
MGP
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹77.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternity Phase II

Property in Sholinganallur, Chennai

Possession: May, 2022
UT
Urban Tree Infrastructures
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Manapakkam, Chennai

598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
M
MGP
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1020 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Upstay Parsley

Property in Sholinganallur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
LH
Landmark Housing Projects
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2006
AH
Aadinath Home Finders
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Blossom

Property in Perungudi, Chennai

KH
Khurinji Homes
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2009
VH
Vasavi Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi The Citrus Grove

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2009
VE
Vaikund Estates
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
HP
Heritage Property Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vijayendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2008
VH
V4U Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of V4U Adisaya

Property in Zamin Pallavaram, Chennai

NH
Navin's Housing & Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
BW
Blue Wall homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluewall Harsham

2 BHK Flat in Old Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 73.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
VH
Vasavi Housing

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.52 L - 66.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
BC
Bharathi Construction
1/5

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.3 L - 48.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
HP
Hitech Properties Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Maruthi Graham

Property in St Thomas Mount, Chennai

BP
Building Paradise

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2016
Updated
3w ago
VH
VSV Homez

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹36.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
DD
DAC Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
PD
P Durgadevi
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Garden II

Property in Perungalathur, Chennai

PG
Plaza Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.83 L - 86.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.83 L - 86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
KC
KR Constructions

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹42.75 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
RB
Raj Builders

2 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L - 43.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
PH
Premier Housing And Properties
1/30

Residential Land / Plots in Perungulathur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹47.47 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹53.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹56.4 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹62.04 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹63.73 L
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹68.57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.5 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹81.64 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹81.97 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2512 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
3135 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
3995 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai South, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
59.15 L-86.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Udyana Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
68.25 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase III
Property
Madambakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BDCC Brookwood Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
44.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
59.62 L-70.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Pokkisham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
64.0 L-90.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Aaranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Elita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
69.41 L-92.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Haven
2, 3 BHK Apartments