More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1254

Flats for Sale in East Coast Road- Neelankarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in East Coast Road- Neelankarai? Housing.com offers 88+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in East Coast Road- Neelankarai. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 61+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in East Coast Road- Neelankarai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in East Coast Road- Neelankarai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar, Neelankarai
4 BHK Villa (3900 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar, Neelankarai
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.34 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar, Neelankarai
Residential Plot (9600 sq.ft)
₹10.8 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai
3 BHK Flat (1613 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai
Residential Plot (5100 sq.ft)
₹6.37 Cr
Sri Kapaleeswarar Nagar, Neelankarai
4 BHK Villa (3380 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai
5 BHK Independent House (5579 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai
...Read more
DP
DJ Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹8.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/2
Resale
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallChildren Play AreaGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around East Coast Road- Neelankarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
BV
Brick Vault
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
3380 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingLift
Updated
2w ago
M
Mariappan
1/3
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
5579 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram RoadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
M
Mariappan
1/5
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
KE
KOTHARI ESTATES
1/4
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pugazh Realty
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/3
Resale
₹11.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
9520 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around East Coast Road- Neelankarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orchid Ville
₹3.0 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/7
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
16800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
New Booking
₹7.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
5313 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around East Coast Road- Neelankarai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage Sukra
4 BHK Villa
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur,Chennai
5.99 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriya Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kottivakkam,Chennai
5.86 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Deeps
2 BHK Apartment
Kotivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
3 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around East Coast Road- Neelankarai, Chennai

Neelankarai
10 people rated this locality
4.47
13,661