Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

2 BHK for sale in Edaiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Edaiyur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Edaiyur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (700 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Duplex (850 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Duplex (620 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Natthamedu
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Kathankadai, Kalpakkam
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Kathankadai, Kalpakkam
2 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Vengapakkam
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Kathankadai, Kalpakkam
Color Home Blue County (545 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Kalpakkam, Chennai
...Read more
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
MA
Mariappan Advocate
1/7
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
1/22
2.22 km away
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Jayalakshmi
1/8
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.13 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kalpakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹15.9 L - 20.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Paul Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Meiyur for Rs. 5500000
3.61 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 7.9 kmThe Village Retreat Resort- 0.5 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 5.7 km
EC
Electro Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Electro Village Park
3.62 km away

2 BHK Villa in Meiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013