Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Elango Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Elango Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Elango Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2505 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur
4 BHK Flat (2021 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Raja Garden, Kottivakkam
Appaswamy City Square (1485 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Elevate 21 (1355 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 4 Cr
Kottivakkam, Chennai
Appaswamy Altezza (1313 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Appaswamy Wingfield (1834 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Flying Falling Waters (577 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
4 BHK Flat (2710 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Raja Garden, Kottivakkam
Baashyaam The Plutus Residence (1755 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr - 8.6 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
Lifestyle Portrait (1158 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Adyar, Chennai
...Read more
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
Propleaf
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
Arihant Vivriti
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/26
0.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kottivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
0.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
U
UberHomes
1/2
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
4.06 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
5.09 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
0.67 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/6
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Studio Apartment in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adayar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
3w ago
MP
My property Boutique
1/36
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Anu Realty
1/6
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gobroker
1/12
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2144 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/13
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
2939 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AR
Anu Realty
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anu Realty
1/4
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
2505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Elango Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
by Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
₹2.75 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Appaswamy Wingfield
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
BR
Bala Realtor
1/11
1.23 km away
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/11
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
R
Ramesh
1/9
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Amara Akasha
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
4417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/5
0.95 km away
New Booking
Arihant Vivriti
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
Play video
1/15
3.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
2334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to D.A.V. SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Amara Akasha
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
4412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹11.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.67k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/11
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/32
2.57 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Avenue Park
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
2955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
DP
DJ Properties
1/6
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Elango Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayan
3 BHK Builder Floor
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.34 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanna Reddy Shreyas
2 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS BuildTech Amaira
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.92 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GKS Tulive Rosendale
4 BHK Apartment
Besant Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HRPL Harmony Mahalakshmi
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Vivriti
4 BHK Apartment
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji The Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
2.78 Cr-2.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Elango Nagar, Chennai