More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Godavarinagar, Urapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Godavarinagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Godavarinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Godavarinagar, Urapakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1592 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Urapakkam, Chennai
SR Jasmine (750 sq.ft)
₹40.25 L - 60.65 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (784 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Sabhari Shaastha Apartment (1055 sq.ft)
₹68.58 L - 71.37 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Sarvajith Royal Medows (541 sq.ft)
₹19.66 L - 34.44 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
SR Medows (541 sq.ft)
₹24.34 L - 24.84 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
V4U Ananda (610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Urapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SR
Sarvajith Reality
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L - 48.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.56 L - 60.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shaastha Promoters
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Urapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹68.58 L - 71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Sarvajith Royal Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹19.66 L - 20.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.31 L - 34.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K - 3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SR
Sarvajith Reality
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹24.34 L - 24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godavarinagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
4.59 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
4.61 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
4.61 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
4.67 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
VH
V4U Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of V4U Ananda

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request