More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Hari Narayanpuram, Washermanpet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hari Narayanpuram? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hari Narayanpuram)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
KG Builders
1/40
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hari Narayanpuram

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
4.03 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
4.18 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyd...+ More
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna N...+ More
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/15
4.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Hari Narayanpuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/10
4.2 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro anna nagarLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Narayanpuram, Chennai

Kumaraswami Nagar
3,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Korukkupet
10 people rated this locality
4.34
8,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Washermanpet
9,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Narayanpuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of East Cemetry Road Scheme
Property
Old Washermanpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Parvathi Kakkan Colony Phase 1 And II
Property
Pulianthope,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins RP Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Royapuram,Chennai
3.2 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajparis Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRB Peace House
3 BHK Independent Floor
Purasawalkam,Chennai
1.79 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Hirise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Agastya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Sai Krupaa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Srivaari Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Perambur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbour Area Scheme
Property
Tondiarpet,Chennai