More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2555

Flats for Sale in I Cross Extension, Nanganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in I Cross Extension? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in I Cross Extension. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in I Cross Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in I Cross Extension, Nanganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Silver Springs (1119 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1373 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
TNGO Colony, Nanganallur
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna (955 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Om Shanmuga (924 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Perfect Pruthvi (975 sq.ft)
₹87.75 L - 1.58 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
GK Sai Shree Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹79.16 L - 1.14 Cr
Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai
Vijay Amrutha (1284 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
GK Viya Enclave (944 sq.ft)
₹91.57 L - 1.11 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
DRA Ascot (1018 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
Perfect Prakruthi (1069 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
...Read more
SC
Shivas Construction
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Prabhu
1/7
0.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
VB
Vijay Builders
1/8
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PB
Perfect Builders
1/6
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GP
GK Promoters
1/5
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L - 85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VB
Vijay Builders
+ 1 more
1/9
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around I Cross Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 3 more
GP
GK Promoters
1/6
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
kamalam Builders
1/16
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L - 95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
A
Arunpandiyan
1/4
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/4
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
P
Prabhu
0.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/10
0.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around I Cross Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/4
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/9
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/22
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.07 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L - 51.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 60.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/11
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
HF
Home Finders Property Services
Locality Champion
1/6
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftFresh Construction
A
Anandh
1/11
2.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
1d ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sankar Shelters
1/12
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MP
Mercury Properties
1/2
0.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹75.65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
G
guhaas
1/37
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/9
1.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around I Cross Extension, Chennai

Poonthottam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raghupathi Nagar
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanakammal Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AGS Colony
14,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around I Cross Extension, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Jagathguru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Vasantham
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.4 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Sri Vaikuntam
Property
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Shree Palace
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vamanas Varahi
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplex
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Sri Ranga
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Vip Anchi
3 BHK Apartment
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naaghappa Turya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.05 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guruvayurappan Apartment