SCShivas Construction1/10Zero BrokerageSilver Springs RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Lakshmi Builders1/3Lakshmi Gowri Manohari 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
GNGreen Nest1/3Green SLR Homes 3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
EPEsha Properties1/4Esha Vishwa Flats 3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Guru Homes1/3Guru Vaishnavi Apartments 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹96.95 L3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
SSELVAM1/4Esha Homes 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹92.45 L - 96.96 L3 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Anirudh Foundation1/5Anirudh Temple Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹66.44 L - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹66.44 L - 1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
MPMantra Projects Chennai1/4Mantra Exclusive Nanganallur RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹88.66 L3 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Naaghappa SheltersNaaghappa Vrithi 3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Maha FlatsMaha Mani Project 1, 2 BHK Flats in Nanganallur 1 BHK Flat₹55.25 L2 BHK Flat₹63.75 L - 80.75 LAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/100.7 km awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/62.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sai Sastha 2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Jones Foundations1/122.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJones Vista RERA3 BHK Flat in Velachery 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
AYMAR REAL ESTATE + 3 more1/213.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/303.6 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadheeswar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹81.99 L - 94.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
VHVishaka Home + 1 more1/223.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Somerset House RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr3.5 BHK Penthouse₹6.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7 Cr - 7.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/183.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/54.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
DAC Developers1/324.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/244.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans1/54.5 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Villa One Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam 4 BHK Villa₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/284.7 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/104.8 kms awayZero BrokerageATH The Palladium RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd1/94.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Vikas 3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
VGN Projects + 1 more1/135.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVGN Wincrest RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
PROPLEAF + 3 more1/645.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 3 more1/655.4 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Seven 77 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/45.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePushkar 176 Defence Colony 3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal 3 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/185.4 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/136.1 kms awayZero BrokerageNahar Arista RERA3 BHK Flat in Perungudi 3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact