Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Telegraph Colony, Nanganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Telegraph Colony? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Telegraph Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Telegraph Colony, Nanganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vijay Amrutha (1284 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Perfect Prayag (881 sq.ft)
₹96.9 L - 1.21 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Ken Home Kens Sabari (870 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
...Read more
VB
Vijay Builders
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PB
Perfect Builders and Flat Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Nanganallur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.9 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
KH
Ken Home Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Ken Home Kens Sabari

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request