Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nehru Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pal Yen (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adambakkam, Chennai
Shri Ganesh Builders Ganesh Nets (950 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L
Pal Foundation and Housing

1 BHK Flat in Adambakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SG
Sri Ganesh Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganesh Builders Ganesh Nets

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft