Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

2 BHK for sale in Illalur RF, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Illalur RF? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Illalur RF, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (772 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (860 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Illalur, Chennai
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2 (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Thiruporur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (990 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (1050 sq.ft)
₹51.1 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Alathur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
...Read more
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopUtility Shops
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopUtility Shops24*7 Security
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
P
PROPLEAF
1/12
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thiruporur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.24 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.13 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sathya Sai Medical College HospitalClose to Illalur Bu...+ More
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopLiftUtility Shops
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/10
3.17 km away
New Booking
Empire Narayana La Lee Villas
₹51.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Illalur RF

Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
GTB Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats Thiruporur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Temple
Home Konnect
1/27
3.76 km away
New Booking
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/3
3.06 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 47.5 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹65.88 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Sumant Khanna
Owner
1/23
3.1 km away
Resale
Akshaya January
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Mansoor
Owner
1/17
3.1 km away
Resale
Akshaya January
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/7
3.14 km away

2 BHK Plot in Thaiyur, Chennai

765 sq.ft Plot
₹22.18 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹23.61 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹29.35 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹31.46 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹32.86 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹32.97 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹36.69 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹44.2 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹44.66 L
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SS
Sri Sangaamam Properties
1/6
3.76 km away

2 BHK Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹17.32 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹17.66 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
CA
Chola Akshayam Developers
1/2
3.49 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thiruporur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹32.1 L - 36.18 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.08 L - 53.1 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Vineeth Kumar
Owner
1/14
3.46 km away
Resale
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RH
Real Homes
1/17
3.76 km away

2 BHK Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.5 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CP
Columbia Pacific Communities
1/19
3.39 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thiruporur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹27.77 L - 31.46 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48.93 L - 50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
CP
Columbia Pacific Communities
1/4
3.53 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruporur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 32.94 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹34.36 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/12
1.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.25 L - 27.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
VG
VSBN Group
1/7
3.6 km away

2 BHK Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹7.7 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹9.35 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹10.78 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹12.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹16 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CA
Chola Akshayam Developers
1/2
3.57 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thiruporur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/12
2.01 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹12.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 22.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - 4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
1/27
3.81 km away
VRX Exurb
RERA
4.9

2 BHK Flat in Thiruporur, Chennai

1 RK Flat
₹10.67 L - 14.55 L
Studio Apartment
₹16.94 L - 19.19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.18 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.46 L - 27.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SE
Shatapatri Estates Pvt. Ltd
1/18
3.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RP
RTR Promoters
1/3
3.76 km away

2 BHK Plot in Thiruporur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1 BHK Villa
₹21 L
2 BHK Villa
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
EH
Empire Housing And Property