Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Happinest

Sort by:
Relevance
H
by Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd

Property

Check out this residential project for sale by Tmt N Sunitha Sethiya in Thiruporur, Chennai. It is currently Ready to Move. Happinest possession is Jul, 2023. The address of Happinest is S.No.230/7C, Kalavakkam, Thiruporur.At Happinest, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers. Come home to Happinest.Happinest is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is TN/01/Layout/1358/2023.Tmt N Sunitha Sethiya is a renowned developer firm.Thiruporur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup

Nearby Properties Around (Happinest)

G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 5 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madayathur

920 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/23
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹40.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1...+ More
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹23.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹22.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/18
1.3 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur

795 sq.ft Plot
₹21.86 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹31.24 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹40.59 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹40.73 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹41.11 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹41.22 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹41.47 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹41.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/12
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Thiruporur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.24 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 3.79 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.13 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 4745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Happinest, Chennai

Thaiyur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalavakkam
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathankuppam
5,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Semencheri
10,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RGP Nagar Layout
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhavani Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.05
9,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nethaji Nagar
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
CRR Puram
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthi Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Shakti Nagar
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeswari Nagar
9,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiru Nagar
3,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamarajpuram
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramachandra Nagar
5,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
St Antony Nagar
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangai Karai Puram
21,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jothi Nagar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaskarapuram
16,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teachers Colony
6,284