Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Illalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Illalur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Illalur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (860 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (990 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Illalur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (772 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Illalur, Chennai
...Read more
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopUtility Shops24*7 Security
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopLiftUtility Shops
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sathya Sai Medical College HospitalClose to Illalur Bus Stop2...+ More
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopUtility Shops
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft