Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Resale properties in Illalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MJ Promoters
1/5
1.82 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 8.8 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 3.7 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 2.5 km
AR
ABR Reality
1/2
1.82 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/3
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 0.1 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/11
3.48 km away
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/7
3.48 km away
Resale
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
3.48 km away
Resale
₹35.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sumant Khanna
Owner
1/23
1.82 km away
Resale
Akshaya January
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Illalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
3.90 kmfrom
₹15.64 L - 21.88 L
Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots Madayathur, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
1.81 kmfrom
₹22.34 L
Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots Thaiyur, Chennai
P
Propworth
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SM Wonder Vela Nagar
3.15 kmfrom
₹12.3 L - 43.55 L
SM Wonder Vela Nagar
SM Promoters
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
SP
SM Promoters
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
3.30 kmfrom
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
Owner
1/21
1.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nammazhvar Thottam Phase 2
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3d ago
Kalai
Owner
1/4
1.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Advocate Sathish Baskaran
Owner
1/2
1.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samyuktha Rani
Owner
1/4
1.8 km away
Resale
₹43.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhilip Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.78 km away
Resale
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 8.7 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 3.6 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 2.4 km
Mansoor
Owner
1/17
1.82 km away
Resale
Akshaya January
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Growfoundationmarketing
1/4
2.26 km away
Resale
₹44.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 0.1 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
KALPANA
Owner
1/20
3.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
SM Wonder Vela Nagar
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ASK Metro City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Vineeth Kumar
Owner
1/14
3.32 km away
Resale
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Illalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
₹15.64 L - 21.88 L
Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
by Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots
Madayathur, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
₹22.34 L
Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
by Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots
Thaiyur, Chennai
P
Propworth
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
Owner
1/18
3.3 km away
Resale
I5 Wonder City
₹19.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Growfoundationmarketing
1/4
3.2 km away
Resale
₹24.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 10.9 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 1.6 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Updated
4w ago
R Bharath Kumar
Owner
1/14
3.77 km away
Resale
Cee Dee Pattinam
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 0.2 kmKattur Bus Stop- 2.1 km
S
Sambath
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thaiyur, Chennai
3.48 km away
Resale
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vennila Annamalai
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Illalur RF, Chennai
Resale
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 7.7 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 5.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Perumal Muthiah
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruporur, Chennai
Resale
₹12.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anuradha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 845 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Eachangadu for Rs. 8000000
1.2 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Arun Balaji
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thaiyur, Chennai
1.69 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ambili Babu
Owner
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thaiyur, Chennai
1.82 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K P Venkat
Owner
1.8 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradha Sweety
Owner
1580 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thaiyur, Chennai
3.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kolathur R.F. for Rs. 6000000
3.08 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 3.3 kmKayaar Bus Stop- 1.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Illalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thaiyur,Chennai
40.96 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaa AS Garden Villas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Thaiyur,Chennai
38.0 L-71.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Thiruporur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-6.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SM Wonder Vela Nagar
Residential Plots
Thiruporur,Chennai
12.3 L-43.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Southbrooke Block 1 And 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruporur,Chennai
19.45 L-44.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thaiyur,Chennai
57.64 L-77.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 Wonder City
Residential Plots
Thiruporur,Chennai
18.39 L-42.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kairav Ashiana Swarang Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments