Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

4 BHK for sale in J Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in J Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in J Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2894 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3256 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2917 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (4550 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2916 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Panaiyur, Sholinganallur, Chennai
...Read more
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
BR
Babu Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingLiftEarthquake Resistant
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
3256 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BV
Brick Vault
1/24
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around J Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
2.32 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
6.42 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
AR
AH Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
2916 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/14
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
3194 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
BR
Babu Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Narayana E-Techno School, SholinganallurLift
Connection Point
1/5
Resale
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
6108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingHigh Tech Alarm