Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jaya Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
VS Developers Chennai
1/6

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur, Chennai

737 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹18.42 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹19.74 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹33.46 L
1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
JF
Jayam Foundation
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
612 sq.ft Plot
₹7.34 L
648 sq.ft Plot
₹7.78 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
666 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹9.84 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹10.08 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/12
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
1/5
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/5

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
A
Adroit41
1/5
1.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹29.24 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹35.89 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.78 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹45.09 L
2220 sq.ft Plot
₹46.6 L
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹46.72 L
3239 sq.ft Plot
₹67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PR
Properticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹56.4 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.1 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹65.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
1.53 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
1.79 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
5.71 kmfrom
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
AKT Vinayak Nagar
AKT Homes And Developers
Residential Plots Kadambathur, Chennai
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
2.87 kmfrom
₹29.99 L - 51.21 L
Hansa Estates
1/2
2.78 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.31 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
U
Urbanland
1/6
3.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palliaraikuppam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
629 sq.ft Plot
₹9.43 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹11.56 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹13.21 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹14.84 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CP
CREATIONS PROMOTERS & DEVELOPERS Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.29 km away

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹32.05 L - 32.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.71 L - 37.16 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.41 L - 47.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Serene Developers
1/7
1.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SH
Supreme Homes
1/17
3.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manavalanagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 32.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
GB
Guhan Builders and Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thirupachur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹33.5 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K - ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/9
3.03 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur

1 BHK Villa
₹15 L
2 BHK Villa
₹20.3 L - 30.13 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.73 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K - ₹3.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AR
Anbu Realtors
1/18
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
TC
Thiru C Ramanathan
1/6
1.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

940 sq.ft Plot
₹14.1 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹14.8 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹15.11 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹21.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
UL
Urban Land Layout Promoters LLP
1/4
1.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Jaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
Premier Housing & Properties
1/7
3.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹37.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GB
Guhan Builders and Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
TB
Thanga Bhoomi Real Estate
1/12
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

557 sq.ft Plot
₹8.9 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹11.31 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹11.82 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹13.67 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹14.47 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹18.29 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹20.63 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹20.81 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹23.27 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹30.27 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.62 L
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TP
TNC Property
1/5
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

599 sq.ft Plot
₹13.18 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VH
VIP Housing & Property
1/8
2.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

650 sq.ft Plot
₹6.24 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.68 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.52 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹19.82 L
3042 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹960.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sai Skandha Guru Promoters LLP
1/15
2.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

511 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹10.98 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹13.21 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹17.37 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹24.84 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2580 sq.ft Plot
₹46.44 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VP
Vision Properties Chennai
1/3
2.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
VH
Venture Housing
1/5
2.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Periyakuppam, Chennai

860 sq.ft Plot
₹13.76 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
UT
Urban Tree Builders
1/9
2.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SV
Sri Vaari Estate
1/3
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.29 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹15.37 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AS
A Square Properties
1/2
2.49 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Poonga Nagar, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L - 12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jaya Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevanandam Executive 45
Property
Jaya Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jaya Nagar, Chennai

Thirupachur
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Thiruppachur
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGM Nagar
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruvallur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
4,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakkalur
4,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ikkadu
6,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sevvapet
4,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Perumalpattu
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kilambakkam
6,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft