More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Selai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Selai? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Selai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Janarthanam
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suba Amman Nagar

Property in Selai, Chennai

Possession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Selai)

S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/7
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹37.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹26.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Selai

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
2.55 kmfrom
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
2.75 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
3.62 kmfrom
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
AKT Vinayak Nagar
AKT Homes And Developers
Residential Plots Kadambathur, Chennai
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
3.71 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹20.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Selai

₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Vinayak Nagar
₹5.58 L - 10.8 L
AKT Homes and Developers
1/6
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadambathur, Chennai

620 sq.ft Plot
₹5.58 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹6.66 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
TH
TS Housing
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹14.27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Selai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suba Amman Nagar
Property
Selai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Selai, Chennai

5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft