DeviOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in Egattur-Tiruvallur, Chennai ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Bharathidasan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 4.7 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ MoreContact
Gopi1/82.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Pirayankuppam, Chennai ₹5.16 LAvg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmLamiya Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
AHAKT Homes and Developers1/63.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAKT Vinayak Nagar Residential Land / Plots in Kadambathur 620 sq.ft Plot₹5.58 L740 sq.ft Plot₹6.66 L800 sq.ft Plot₹7.2 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹10.8 LAvg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Gopi1/33.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.16 LAvg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/123.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹6.8 LAvg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft800 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/113.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.89 LAvg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft685 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/153.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.75 LAvg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft675 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/113.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.85 LAvg. price: ₹852.00/sq.ft686 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/153.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹7.78 LAvg. price: ₹864.00/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/133.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹6.88 LAvg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft809 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/133.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹6.02 LAvg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft700 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/123.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹5.87 LAvg. price: ₹859.00/sq.ft683 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
Gopi1/153.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kadambathur, Chennai ₹6.81 LAvg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft801 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chellammal Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 9.1 kmContact
MuruganOwner1/203.1 kms away5 BHK Independent House in Vengathur, Chennai ₹5.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft5274 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Christ King Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 1.9 kmPS4 Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMelnallathur MGR ...+ MoreContact
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd1/53.7 kms awayZero BrokerageArun Tarangini Phase 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur 1 BHK Flat₹25 L - 29.25 L2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 33.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd1/24.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTarangini Plots RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur 800 sq.ft Plot₹32 L836 sq.ft Plot₹33.44 L880 sq.ft Plot₹35.2 L943 sq.ft Plot₹37.72 L990 sq.ft Plot₹39.6 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹40 L1065 sq.ft Plot₹42.6 L1166 sq.ft Plot₹46.64 L1248 sq.ft Plot₹49.92 L1292 sq.ft Plot₹51.68 L1313 sq.ft Plot₹52.52 L1422 sq.ft Plot₹56.88 L1892 sq.ft Plot₹75.68 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023Contact
SDSgk Digital Agency1/75.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chinnaekkadu, Thiruvallur, Chennai ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmContact
Urban Tree Infrastructures1/130.9 km awayJade Jubilance RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur 600 sq.ft Plot₹10.19 L1699 sq.ft Plot₹28.87 LAvg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023Contact
PRProperticks Realty Info Pvt Ltd1/31.9 kms awayProperticks Golden Green Enclave 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vengathur 2 BHK Villa₹28 L3 BHK Villa₹51.33 L4 BHK Villa₹81.66 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023Contact
SabihaOwner1/42.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Vengathur, Chennai ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft2295 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Christ King Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmG.K. Hospitals- 1.4 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmMelna...+ MoreContact
Supreme Homes1/172.4 kms awaySupreme City RERA2 BHK Flat in Manavalanagar 2 BHK Flat₹29.4 L - 32.55 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014Contact