More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Jaya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jaya Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jaya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jaya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SBA Fortuna (578 sq.ft)
₹20.81 L - 30.6 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SA
SBA Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of SBA Fortuna

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹20.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L - 30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Jaya Nagar)

IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/29
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 51.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.2 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 4 more
1/64
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
B
Balaji
1/4
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
0.63 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
0.63 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
0.63 kmfrom
₹51.05 L - 1.24 Cr
Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
0.63 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Jaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jaya Nagar, Chennai

Shabari Nagar Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhi Nagar
7,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmaboopathy Nagar
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallavan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishna Nagar
6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jaya Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
51.75 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevaar
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai, Chennai
51.05 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase C
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyan Achyut
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
72.58 L-91.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
69.99 L-95.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Queens Park