Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Kamaraj Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SS Buildtech
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kamaraj Nagar)

PH
Pride Housing
1/9
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1714 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamaraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
0.55 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr - 8.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2609 - 3921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
TH
Thulasi Homes
1/2
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1199 - 1364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
PH
PRABHA Homes
1/4
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1209 - 1461 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1274 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SJ
Sri Jaishanthi Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ED
Etica Developers
1/10
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1922 - 2328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
ED
Etica Developers
1/5
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1543 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

11,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvalluvar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
11,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.5
16,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kamaraj Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SS BuildTech Amaira
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.92 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HRPL Harmony Mahalakshmi
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Gayathri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.24 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Trinity
Property
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jaishanthi Sruthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
1.08 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soorya Malavia Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.47 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Bay 7
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Summit
3 BHK Apartment
7th Cross St, RBI Quarters, Besant Nagar
2.48 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Thangam