Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Tower Of Adyar

Sort by:
Relevance
TO
by Nahar Group

4 BHK Apartment

11

1 Acres

The Solicitously designed Tower of Adyar by Poompuhar Real Estates Pvt. Ltd., (a part of Nahar Group), is an epitome of premium living. Located in one of the finest neighbourhood’s of South Chennai - Adyar, this 14 storeyed residential complex is exclusively crafted for luxurious living. The plush 4 BHK apartments provide a feeling of openness without compromising on the privacy. It elevates lifestyle to another level, making it not only a modern masterpiece but also the perfect abode. An interior-living area elegantly integrated with the landscapes, brings perfect harmony with the beauty of its natural surroundings and the stunning seascape. These fashionable apartments with the finest fittings and comforts will certainly compliment a chic lifestyle....Read more
Amphitheater
Solar Lighting
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+27
Tower Of Adyar Project Images
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
Tower Of Adyar
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
2416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago