Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kanathur, Uthandi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Uthandi, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2837 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmPhysio Pulze- 7.3 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
11088 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
11150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmPhysio Pulze- 0.1 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹12.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
11088 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kanathur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aurora Phase 1
3.78 kmfrom
₹85.64 L - 2.1 Cr
G Square Aurora Phase 1
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Navalur, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Kingdom
4.35 kmfrom
₹49.36 L - 1.21 Cr
Empire Kingdom
Empire Housing And Property
Residential Plots Thazhambur, Chennai
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Terra
5.98 kmfrom
₹78.24 L - 1.9 Cr
Urbando Kosmos Terra
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Siruseri, Chennai
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite Phoenix Township
5.98 kmfrom
₹36.24 L - 84.0 L
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmPhysio Pulze- 7.3 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
SH
Surya Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Movie TheatresClose to Bus StopClose to Pubs & RestaurantsClose to Grocery Stores
MP
MJ Promoters
1/8
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
40800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kanathur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aurora Phase 1
₹85.64 L - 2.1 Cr
G Square Aurora Phase 1
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Navalur, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Kingdom
₹49.36 L - 1.21 Cr
Empire Kingdom
by Empire Housing And Property
Residential Plots
Thazhambur, Chennai
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Terra
₹78.24 L - 1.9 Cr
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Movie TheatresClose to Grocery StoresClose to Pubs & Restaurants
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Movie TheatresClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹7.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
40800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Pubs & Restaurants
HO
Home Of Services
1/4
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Movie TheatresClose to Pubs & RestaurantsClose to Grocery StoresClose to Bus Stop
BR
Babu Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Clement
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Clement Raj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Selvam
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kanathur, Chennai

Old Vandipalayam
9,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VGP Uthandi Layout
12,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kanathur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S Grand Nivasa
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam,Chennai
21.53 L-58.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Solaris Plot
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Valenzaa
Residential Plots
Valarpuram,Chennai
10.14 L-40.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Avante
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
35.94 L-35.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 Wonder City
Residential Plots
Thiruporur,Chennai
18.39 L-42.53 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MGP Elena
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.9 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Ragavendra Nagar