Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kattankulathur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kattankulathur)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.05 L - 63.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 96.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 1534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Spyka Homes Private Limited
1/32
4.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹20.01 L - 26.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.48 L - 43.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 65.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PE
PKR Estates
1/14
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Guduvancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.97 L - 27.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.12 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51.91 L - 52.58 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.93 L - 68.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AH
Access Homes
1/7
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 63.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.03 L - 78.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 531 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SP
Shriram Properties
1/16
5.3 kms away
24K
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Perumanttunallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.77 L - 52.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Hemavathy
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 4.8 kmPREM SCANS- 7 kmAnjappar Chettinad Restaurant Guduvanchery- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.7 km
SA
Sri Annai Enterprises Chennai
1/4
7.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LB
LD BUILDERS
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.84 L - 71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.02 L - 93.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kattankulathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
5.87 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
4.91 kmfrom
₹47.84 L - 93.73 L
LD Lakshara
LD Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram, Chennai
LB
LD BUILDERS
Seller
SKC HOMES
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SU...+ More
TA
Tmt Anista Gomez
Gallery Cover Pic of EK Tranquil Flats
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1144 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kattankulathur, Chennai

Vigneswara Nagar
4,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kattankulathur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Abode Valley
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kattankulathur,Chennai
42.53 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRM Engineering Construction Corporation Green Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattankulathur,Chennai
33.39 L-46.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Tranquil
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattankulathur,Chennai
36.82 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Southern Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattankulathur,Chennai
26.42 L-65.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deva Travancore Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattankulathur,Chennai
37.92 L-61.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Aishwaryam
3 BHK Apartment
Kattankulathur,Chennai
27.23 L-27.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ICIPL Valencia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattankulathur,Chennai
30.0 L-56.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Krishna