Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

RERA Certified Projects in Kavanur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Raveena Blessy
Owner
1/2
2.38 km away
Resale
Chennai Gate
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2 kmKattankulathur Bus S...+ More
Chennai Housings Property
Owner
1/10
3.51 km away
Resale
Chennai KKR Nagar
RERA
₹22.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4 kmPREM SCANS- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPE...+ More
AB
Aadhidev Builder And Developers
1/9
1.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
VH
VGN Homes
1/5
1.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kattankulathur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
OS
OM Shakthy Group
1/8
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ammanumbakkam, Chennai

542 sq.ft Plot
₹4.07 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹4.51 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹13.34 L
2149 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3581 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹27.18 L
4155 sq.ft Plot
₹31.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
PG
Palm Grove Estates
1/3
1.89 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Potheri, Chennai

444 sq.ft Plot
₹12.88 L
564 sq.ft Plot
₹16.36 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹23.49 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹29.23 L
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹45.09 L
2157 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
1 BHK Villa
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
AB
Aadhidev Builder And Developers
1/4
1.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

821 sq.ft Plot
₹16.42 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹18.3 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹19.76 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MC
Madras City Properties
1/6
1.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹30.68 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹36.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.74 L
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹63.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kavanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
6.83 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
7.00 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of White Town Villas
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
White Town Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Guduvancheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
5.41 kmfrom
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGN Homes
1/11
1.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kattankulathur, Chennai

656 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
662 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
667 sq.ft Plot
₹21.34 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹34.56 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹34.66 L
1105 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹35.52 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹36.51 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹36.54 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹39.23 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹39.78 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹40.61 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹41.95 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹42.59 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹42.85 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹60.7 L
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹64.9 L
2066 sq.ft Plot
₹66.11 L
2747 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VH
Vainavi Homespaces
1/3
2.01 km away

2 BHK Villa in Potheri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹36.62 L - 45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
TA
Thiru A Velan
1/17
2.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.89 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹49.74 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹52.67 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹56.18 L
985 sq.ft Plot
₹57.64 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹58.7 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹60.57 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹62.91 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹70.4 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹88.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Savithri Construction
1/8
2.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kattankulathur, Chennai

497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
GS
Gunasekaran S
1/9
3.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

810 sq.ft Plot
₹42.92 L
852 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹47.06 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹48.33 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹49.07 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.13 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹50.87 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹54.31 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹55.11 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹57.34 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹57.71 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹59.14 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹60.73 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹61.15 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹63.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹64.91 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹65.71 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹66.4 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹67.19 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹69.52 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹73.55 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹76.94 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹80.86 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MC
Madras City Properties
1/6
2.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

533 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
670 sq.ft Plot
₹14.07 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹15.22 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹20.96 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹23.31 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹25.62 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹27.61 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹35.07 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹37.27 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹41.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AC
A2z Construction And Land Promoters
1/7
2.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Potheri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹13.11 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹18.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CC
Chennai City Proptery
1/4
2.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kavanur R.F.R[31]C, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VH
VGN Homes
1/9
2.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kattankulathur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
DD
DAC Developers
1/6
2.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Potheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Kavanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of White Town Villas
₹1.21 Cr - 1.24 Cr
White Town Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Guduvancheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
CH
Chennai Housings Properties
1/12
3.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

901 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
LC
Linga Construction
1/4
2.88 km away

3 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/18
2.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattankulathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
SARE Homes
1/12
2.88 km away

3 BHK Villa in Guduvancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018
PD
P dot G
1/13
2.45 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Potheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L - 39.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 42.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.77 L - 59.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Potheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/14
3.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 52.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L - 55.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VH
VGN Homes
1/13
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kattankulathur, Chennai

958 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹34.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
VH
VGN Homes
1/6
1.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kattankulathur, Chennai

698 sq.ft Plot
₹19.54 L
844 sq.ft Plot
₹23.62 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹37.98 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
VP
V Praveen Kumar
1/13
1.98 km away

Property in Nattarasanpattu, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AE
ABI Estates Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nattarasanpattu, Chennai

1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot