Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kavanur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kavanur)

Mani
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ More
Jaishankar
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
Shazma Mehabhub
Owner
1/6
6.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 3.7 kmDeepam Hospital- 10.3 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER ...+ More
Keerthivasan
Owner
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 2.4 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km...+ More
Muhib Basha
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER S...+ More
Chinnikrishnan C R
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.2 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km...+ More
Aiswaya
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 1.9 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER S...+ More
Kamalakannan
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
49821 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keerthana Ashwinkumar
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 3.2 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kavanur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise City Extension
Property
Kavanur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kavanur, Chennai

Kuthanur, Sriperumbudur
7,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Konathi Village
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadamelpakkam
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruthavali
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattankulathur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Potheri
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nattarasanpattu
5,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thailavaram
5,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavanur R.F.R[31]C
6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft