Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shelter Castle pvt ltd
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 37.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.61 L - 70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kil Ayanambakkam)

AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LH
LML Homes
1/64
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kil Ayanambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
4.67 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
4.93 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
K
Kaizen
1/13
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 2968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/27
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
LH
LML Homes
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/3
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

Mel Ayanambakkam
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayanambakkam
6,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponniaman Nagar
7,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agraharam
6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Living Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
33.06 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Essense
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
25.06 L-78.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nova Amber
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kil Ayanambakkam,Chennai
94.8 L-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaaviya Garden