Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kolappancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 29.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹14.59 L - 20.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L - 34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L - 36.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/5
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
1.86 km away
New Booking
Codename Pudhiya Chennai
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolappancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MKB Kamala
4.80 kmfrom
₹55.95 L - 70.72 L
Arjun MKB Kamala
Arjun Developers Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
P
Propidentity
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Sobha Arbor
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Thiruverkkadu, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Casagrand Ventra
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Kattupakkam, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
6.41 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
1.86 km away
New Booking
Codename Pudhiya Chennai
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
1.86 km away
New Booking
Codename Pudhiya Chennai
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BR
Bala Realtor
1/3
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/22
1.95 km away
New Booking
VRX Magna
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmoke DetectorEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
PX
Prop Xplore
1/11
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹87.54 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/11
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹76.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
1.95 km away
New Booking
VRX Magna
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SR
SriHarii Residential Venture Private Limited
1/8
3.01 km away

3 BHK Flat in Poonamallee, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Vishwa
Owner
1/3
3.42 km away
Resale
₹55.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexa Real
1/4
3.65 km away

3 BHK Flat in Poonamallee, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
1/28
2.8 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Poonamallee, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹27.22 L - 30.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.04 L - 39.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.67 L - 68.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kolappancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexa Asta
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Poonamallee,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Rehoboth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
32.59 L-86.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srichakra
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Oasis
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai