More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Madhur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (621 sq.ft)
₹48.58 L
Chitalapakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chitalapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chitalapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1402 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chitalapakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Chitalapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Chitalapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Madhur, Chennai
...Read more
SH
SCC Homes
1/3
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹48.58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/7
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/7
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/7
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/7
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/7
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago